stair machines in the fitness center

Group Exercise Schedule

Sandestin Fitness Center

May
May 1 Sunday
May 2 Monday 7:00 am Pilates with Renee
9:00 am Body Shape with Kristina (sign-up required)
10:00 am Zumba Tone with Kristina
11:00 am Yoga with Joanna
May 3 Tuesday 8:30 am Step with Gerry
9:30 am Functional Fitness with Gerry
May 4 Wednesday 8:15 am Step with Kristina (30 mins)
9:00 am Body Shape with Kristina (sign-up required)
10:00 am Zumba with Kristina
11:00 am Yoga with Joanna
May 5 Thursday 8:30 am Cardio Drills with Kristina
9:15 am On the Ball with Kristina
10:00 am Mind Body Flow
May 6 Friday 7:00 am Pilates with Renee
8:15 am Step with Kristina (30min)
9:00 am Body Shape with Kristina (sign-up required)
10:00 am Zumba with Kristina
11:00 am Yoga with Joanna
May 7 Saturday 8:30 am Yoga with Gerry
9:30 am Cardio Dance with Lynn
May 8 Sunday
May 9 Monday 7:00 am Pilates with Renee
9:00 am Body Shape with Kristina (sign-up required)
10:00 am Zumba Tone with Kristina
11:00 am Yoga with Joanna
May 10 Tuesday 8:30 am Step with Gerry
9:30 am Functional Fitness with Gerry
May 11 Wednesday 8:15 am Step with Kristina (30 mins)
9:00 am Body Shape with Kristina (sign-up required)
10:00 am Zumba with Kristina
11:00 am Yoga with Joanna
May 12 Thursday 8:30 am Cardio Drills with Kristina
9:15 am On the Ball with Kristina
10:00 am Mind Body Flow with Kristina
May 13 Friday 7:00 am Pilates with Renee
8:15 am Step with Kristina (30min)
9:00 am Body Shape with Kristina (sign-up required)
10:00 am Zumba with Kristina
11:00 am Yoga with Joanna
May 14 Saturday 9:30 am Cardio Dance with Lynn
May 15 Sunday
May 16 Monday 7:00 am Pilates with Renee
9:00 am Body Shape with Kristina (sign-up required)
10:00 am Zumba Tone with Kristina
11:00 am Yoga with Joanna
May 17 Tuesday 8:30 am Step with Gerry
9:30 am Functional Fitness with Gerry
May 18 Wednesday 8:15 am Pilates with Renee
9:00 am Body Shape with Kristina (sign-up required)
10:00 am Zumba with Kristina
11:00 am Yoga with Joanna
May 19 Thursday 8:30 am Cardio Drills with Kristina
9:15 am On the Ball with Kristina
10:00 am Mind Body Flow with Kristina
May 20 Friday 7:00 am Pilates with Renee
8:15 am Step with Kristina (30min)
9:00 am Body Shape with Kristina (sign-up required)
10:00 am Zumba with Kristina
11:00 am Yoga with Joanna
May 21 Saturday 9:30 am Cardio Dance with Lynn
May 22 Sunday
May 23 Monday 7:00 am Pilates with Renee
9:00 am Body Shape with Kristina (sign-up required)
10:00 am Zumba Tone with Kristina
11:00 am Yoga with Joanna
May 24 Tuesday 8:30 am Step with Gerry
9:30 am Functional Fitness with Gerry
May 25 Wednesday 8:15 am Step with Kristina (30 mins)
9:00 am Body Shape with Kristina (sign-up required)
10:00 am Zumba with Kristina
11:00 am Yoga with Joanna
May 26 Thursday 8:30 am Cardio Drills with Kristina
9:15 am On the Ball with Kristina
10:00 am Mind Body Flow with Kristina
May 27 Friday 7:00 am Pilates with Renee
8:15 am Step with Kristina (30min)
9:00 am Body Shape with Kristina (sign-up required)
10:00 am Zumba with Kristina
11:00 am Yoga with Joanna
May 28 Saturday 8:30 am Yoga with Kristina
May 29 Sunday
May 30 Monday 7:00 am Pilates with Renee
9:00 am Body Shape with Kristina (sign-up required)
10:00 am Zumba Tone with Kristina
11:00 am Yoga with Joanna
May 31 Tuesday 8:30 am Step with Gerry
9:30 am Functional Fitness with Gerry