stair machines in the fitness center

Group Exercise Schedule

Sandestin Fitness Center

April
Date Time Activity
April 1 Thursday 7 am Kettle Bell with Steve (sign-up required)
April 2 Friday 7 am Pilates with Renee
11 am Yoga with Joanna
April 3 Saturday 8:30 am Yoga with Gerry
9:30 am Zumba Gold with Barbara
10:30 am Gentle Yoga with Barbara
April 4 Sunday - -
April 5 Monday 7 am Pilates with Renee
9 am Body Shape with Kristina (sign-up required)
10 am Zumba with Kristina
11 am Yoga with Joanna
April 6 Tuesday 7:00 am Kettle Bell with Steve (sign up required)
8:30 am Step with Gerry
9:30 am Functional Fitness with Gerry
April 7 Wednesday 8:15 am Step with Kristina (30min)
9 am Body Shape with Kristina (sign-up required)
10 am Zumba with Kristina
11 am Yoga with Joanna
April 8 Thursday 7:00 am Kettle Bell with Steve (sign-up required)
9 am Cardio/Core with Kristina
10 am Mind Body Flow with Kristina
April 9 Friday 7 am Pilates with Renee
9 am Body Shape with Kristina (sign-up required)
10 am Zumba with Kristina
11 am Yoga with Joanna
April 10 Saturday 8:30 am Yoga with Gerry
9:30 am Zumba Gold with Barbara
10:30 am Gentle Yoga with Barbara
April 11 Sunday - -
April 12 Monday 7 am Pilates with Renee
9 am Body Shape with Kristina (sign-up required)
10 am Zumba with Kristina
11 am Yoga with Joanna
April 13 Tuesday 7 am Kettle Bell with Steve (sign-up required)
8:30 am Step with Gerry
9:30 am Functional Fitness with Gerry
April 14 Wednesday 8:15 am Step with Kristina (30min)
9 am Body Shape with Kristina (sign-up required)
10 am Zumba with Kristina
11 am Yoga with Joanna
April 15 Thursday 7 am Kettle Bell with Steve (sign-up required)
9 am Cardio/Core with Kristina
10 am Mind Body Flow with Kristina
April 16 Friday 7 am Pilates with Renee
8:15 am Step with Kristina (30min)
9 am Body Shape with Kristina (sign-up required)
10 am Zumba with Kristina
April 17 Saturday 9:30 am Zumba Gold with Barbara
10:30 am Gentle Yoga with Barbara
April 18 Sunday - -
April 19 Monday 7 am Pilates with Renee
9 am Body Shape with Kristina (sign-up required)
10 am Zumba with Kristina
11 am Yoga with Joanna
April 20 Tuesday 8:30 am Step with Gerry
9:30 am Functional Fitness with Gerry
April 21 Wednesday 8:15 am Step with Kristina (30min)
9 am Body Shape with Kristina (sign-up required)
10 am Zumba with Kristina
11 am Yoga with Joanna
April 22 Thursday 9:00 am Cardio/Core with Kristina
10:00 am Mind Body Flow with Kristina
April 23 Friday 7 am Pilates with Renee
8:15 am Step with Kristina (30min)
9 am Body Shape with Kristina (sign-up required)
10 am Zumba with Kristina
April 24 Saturday 8:30 am Yoga with Gerry
9:30 am Zumba Gold with Barbara
10:30 am Gentle Yoga with Barbara
April 25 Sunday - -
April 26 Monday 7 am Pilates with Renee
9 am Body Shape with Kristina (sign-up required)
10 am Zumba with Kristina
11 am Yoga with Joanna
April 27 Tuesday 8:30 am Step With Gerry
9:30 am Functional Fitness with Gerry
April 28 Wednesday 8:15 am Step with Kristina (30min)
9 am Body Shape with Kristina (sign-up required)
10 am Zumba with Kristina
11 am Yoga with Joanna
April 29 Thursday 9:00 am Cardio/Core with Kristina
10:00 am Mind Body Flow with Kristina
April 30 Friday 7 am Pilates with Renee
8:15 am Step with Kristina (30min)
9 am Body Shape with Kristina (sign-up required)
10 am Zumba with Kristina